Part Number
Description
10008817
10008817

SH:2POSN,FEM,2MM

10011287
10011287

RING,ADHESIVE

10012108
10012108

"O" RING,3/32IDX7/32OD,75DUROMETER

10022765
10022765

SENSOR,SERIES 25,MODEL CD25B/S,PACKED

10033682
10033682

CABLE ASSEMBLY:CHARGER TO ORION,GLOBAL

10039571
10039571

SCREW:PAN HEAD,#2-56X3/16" LG

10040783
10040783

KIT:CHARGING,TITAN

10041225
10041225

Calibration Tubing, ALTAIR 5X, w/ Quick-Disconnect Fitting, Air Line

10048656
10048656

LABEL:SIRIUS

10050431
10050431

SCREW:THUMB,4-40,1-1/8"LONG

10050976
10050976

Retractable Line, ALTAIR 5X, w/ Belt Clip

10051539
10051539

CASE ASSEMBLY:LONG TERM STORAGE,SIRIUS

10053294
10053294

FITTING:QCK DISCONNECT,INTRNAL,3/16 BARB

10071271
10071271

ADAPTER:TEFLON,AIR LINE

11535
11535

PLATE DEFLECTOR

11956
11956

GASKET

14318
14318

CHARCOAL CARTRIDGE, 6/PKG

17074
17074

SLEEVE FLASHBACK ARRESTOR

22420
22420

ROLLS,COT,27/64 IN DIAX2-

24194
24194

Calibration Tubing, 30" (without sampling line connection)

30052
30052

BATTERY,1-1/2 VOLTS,CELL SIZE D

448917
448917

KNOB MACHINED

449988
449988

INSERT CLUTCH KNOB

45174
45174

INSERT, 10 TO 1 DILU

456376
456376

SCREW THUMB

457186
457186

BOOT:METER

46314
46314

INSERT, ORIFICE

465462
465462

NUT, BATTERY POST

465463
465463

POST, BATTERY SUPPORT

465468
465468

CABLE ASSEMBLY

465476
465476

CLIP, MOUNTING

465477
465477

GASKET METER

465487
465487

CASE ASSY GASCOPE

465520
465520

BLOCK,DETECTOR

465545
465545

INSERT, INLET

465572
465572

METER GASCOPE UTILITY

465573
465573

METER, GASCOPE, INDUSTRIA

465612
465612

PANEL ZERO UTILITY MODE

465613
465613

PANEL RANGE UTILITY MOD

468356
468356

HARNESS, CARRYING

468377
468377

GASKET

468427
468427

P.C.B.A. CONTROL GASCOPE

468453
468453

MANUAL:INSTRUCTION,GASCOPE MODEL 62S

474407
474407

STRAP:WRIST

475185
475185

BULB:ASPIRATOR W/TUBE

476084
476084

FLOAT LINE TRAP

476085
476085

GASKET LINE TRAP

478164
478164

RHEOSTAT AND SWITCH

479581
479581

RETAINER, BATTERY

487386
487386

PANEL & COVER ASSY:REPLCMNT,MDL 60

50029
50029

NUT

54182
54182

WASHER, LOCK, STL #8

55680
55680

VALVE FRONT PLASTIC

58387
58387

BOTTLE 1 1/4 OZ, POLYCARB

58866
58866

WASHER,PLAIN,BRASS

58895
58895

WASHER, LCK, INT.TOOTH, O

59599
59599

WASHER

600052
600052

TUBING FLEXIBLE PLASTIC T

600743
600743

TAPE:PRESS SENSITIVE,DBL CTD,POLY FOAM

627375
627375

BUSHING:STRAIN RELIEF,NYLON,0.438"L

628456
628456

O RING, BUNA N, BLACK

631663
631663

POT:PRECISION,WIREWOUND,100K OHMS

633092
633092

RING:"O",BUNA-N,BLACK,0.750"ID X 0.093"W

637266
637266

FITTING, BARB FOR 1/8INCH

65519
65519

SCREW, MACH, PAN H, BR,NP

65546
65546

SCREW, MACH, 6-32 X 1/4

65595
65595

SCREW, MACH, PHILLIPS PAN HEAD,BR,NP, 1"

65871
65871

SCREW, MACH PH #6-32 X 2

66309
66309

SCREW, MACH, PHIL PAN HEAD,BR,NP, 3/8"

66707
66707

LOCK WASHER

69269
69269

ROTARY SEAL

73814
73814

CONNECTION ASPIRATOR BULB

73815
73815

ABSORBER

73839
73839

TUBE ASPIRATOR BULB

74286
74286

NUT SAMPLING LINE

74811
74811

CONNECTION SAMPLING LINE

79409
79409

CONNECTION SAMPLING LINE

803761
803761

DETECTOR BLOCK ASSY

85375
85375

02SERT, DILUTION, 1-1EXPL

10011530
10011530

SENSOR:PKGD,SERIES 20,PHOSPHINE Discontinued

10013443
10013443

IC:PROG MEM,FIVESTAR,PROG. BIAS COMP. Discontinued

10027797
10027797

CONN:ELASTMTRC,SILVER,.110X.040X.31 Discontinued

11539
11539

GASKET, O RING FILAMENT H Discontinued

14273
14273

CHEMICAL SCRUBBING TUBE ASSEMBLY Discontinued

40215
40215

GASKET:CORPRENE 23458,5/8X11/32X1/16 Discontinued

41053
41053

PLATER, INSTRUCTION Discontinued

42428
42428

KNOB, RHEO, FLAG SET SCR Discontinued

42487
42487

BOTTOM ASSY COMPLETE Discontinued

43226
43226

FILTERS, COTTON, 6/PKG Discontinued

456373
456373

HANDLE:CARRYING Discontinued

457694
457694

INLET COUPLING Discontinued

457696
457696

METER:ANALOG,PANEL Discontinued

460622
460622

LABEL, BATTERY COMPARTMEN Discontinued

465481
465481

COVER:WITH PLATE Discontinued

465507
465507

CONTACT ASSY BATTERY Discontinued

468378
468378

P.C.B.A. CONTACT CGA Discontinued

468422
468422

PCBA:GASCOPE Discontinued

468429
468429

POTENTIOMETER ASSY Discontinued

487387
487387

PANEL & COVER ASSY:REPLCMNT,MDL 62 Discontinued

487388
487388

PANEL & COVER ASSY:REPLCMNT,MDL 62S Discontinued

52148
52148

LAMP, BALLAST, 1 ENV Discontinued

52938
52938

SCREW MACH 8-32 Discontinued

57938
57938

CARBON STEEL .012 INCHES Discontinued

61604
61604

O RING V14D Discontinued

628379
628379

SPACER, ALUM,.250 O.D., T Discontinued

628390
628390

BOOT, TOGGLE SWITCH Discontinued

631337
631337

O RING, BUNA N, BLACK Discontinued

634134
634134

SWITCH MINIATURE TOGGLE Discontinued

635908
635908

SWITCH PRESSURE ACTUATED Discontinued

65522
65522

SCREW, MACH. BR NP.#4-40 Discontinued

65526
65526

SCREW Discontinued

65884
65884

SCREW SET #4 40 X 1/8 LG Discontinued

74134
74134

SPACER DEFLECTOR Discontinued

74810
74810

HEAD, LINE TRAP, GASCOPE Discontinued

74812
74812

COUPLING LINE TRAP,GASCOP Discontinued

75476
75476

HI-TEMP FILAMENT HEAD,CMPLTE W/CONTAINER Discontinued

76069
76069

KNOB, RHEOSTAT Discontinued

812149
812149

PCBA,SENSOR,GASPORT Discontinued

812378
812378

SENSOR PLUG,INACTIVE,TOXIC Discontinued

812997
812997

MOTOR ASSY:GASPORT Discontinued